9, WINBROOK ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+26.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+58.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,650+66.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1