298, BELSWAINS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+1.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,000+37.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 29 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1