23, KIRKLEY STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+108.8%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+30.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1