MERRIFIELDS, DALE ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP31 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.9%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+220.9%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+41.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1