38, WALTON GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 1EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£388,000+61.0%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1