Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLACKBROOK DRIVE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 6BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
-0.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 6BF
← Back to All Properties