Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHARLESBY DRIVE, SWINDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN6 8RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,500
+3.3%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+5.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,995
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN6 8RT
← Back to All Properties