Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEST HOUSE COURT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+69.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3NZ
← Back to All Properties