Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BUTTERFIELD CLOSE, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0ZR
← Back to All Properties