Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEECH TREE CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£960,000
+13.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£845,000
+34.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£627,500
Sold on 7 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4FB
← Back to All Properties