Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ELM ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£52,666 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
-30.9%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
-£52,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,666
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 8AX
← Back to All Properties