15, SPRING CRESCENT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 8AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+161.5%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1