149, LAWEFIELD LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8SX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.7%
Price Change
+£218,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+363.7%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Detached
+£218,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1