Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, DE WINT AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,208
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,792 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,208
-1.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,792 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7ED
← Back to All Properties