Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHAPEL HOLIDAY VILLAGE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£23,500
+2.2%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Other
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+31.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Other
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 16 February 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5UZ
← Back to All Properties