Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HONEY CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+43.5%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+98.2%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4LJ
← Back to All Properties