42, CRANBORNE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+15.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+39.5%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+55.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1