Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MADISON WALK, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+12.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+4.5%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7ER
← Back to All Properties