Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BURFITTS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4YN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-5.2%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+22.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4YN
← Back to All Properties