4, SPENCER STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£30,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+25.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,200-10.9%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,800+65.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£52,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1