Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE SAWMILLS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£777,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£777,500
+70.9%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+21.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2EH
← Back to All Properties