40, LAYTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£206,000+121.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+9.4%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1