Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEARN STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+91.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+106.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EH
← Back to All Properties