Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, REDCLIFFE STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,500
+8.4%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+186.5%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4ET
← Back to All Properties