Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 613, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,800
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£1,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,800
-2.1%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties