Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+72.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+42.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+46.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UA
← Back to All Properties