Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, STAPLETON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+206.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 7 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WG
← Back to All Properties