6, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+32.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+119.1%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950-7.4%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1