Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST MARYS WHARFE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,600
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£30,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,600
+86.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750
+0.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3AF
← Back to All Properties