Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, METCALFE AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+7.3%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2HY
← Back to All Properties