Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLEBROOK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+66.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9BS
← Back to All Properties