22, COLLEGE LANE, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.3%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+250.3%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+34.1%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1