Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
-7.3%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+133.3%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3TT
← Back to All Properties