37, KINGSFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+592.3%
Price Change
+£462,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£540,000+592.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£462,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1