Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST JOHNS AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+18.8%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+9.4%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+46.3%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+110.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QZ
← Back to All Properties