Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE RESERVOIR, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+95.5%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+3.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4DJ
← Back to All Properties