Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KITSON DRIVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 5RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,965
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,965 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,965
+5.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£5,965 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+133.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 5RL
← Back to All Properties