27, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£99,500+13.1%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+32.3%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1