36, BELFIELD ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£49,950+35.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+207.9%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1