Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WAVERLEY BUILDINGS, WATERLOO COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,062
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£28,562 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,062
+27.9%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,562 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 8 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1QJ
← Back to All Properties