FLAT 8, ROXAN VILLA, 33, LANDGUARD MANOR ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,890
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£46,110 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,890-29.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,110 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+132.6%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,630 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,370-45.3%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1