Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, GIBBWIN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+77.8%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£38,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,225
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5DH
← Back to All Properties