FLAT 3, 54, LONDON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+56.8%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+36.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+43.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1