Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CHURCH LANE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
-7.8%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
-£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,999
+68.2%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£72,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+37.2%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4AD
← Back to All Properties