Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORIEL HOUSE, SCHOOL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.1%
Price Change
+£593,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+222.1%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£593,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 8HY
← Back to All Properties