Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HILL RISE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£396,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+73.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£396,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£543,500
+31.0%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7NZ
← Back to All Properties