Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RUSSELL ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+8.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,600
+14.6%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,195
Sold on 9 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EU
← Back to All Properties