Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MONVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+82.6%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+32.8%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-10.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9DE
← Back to All Properties