Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, COPLEY DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+11.6%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,000
+1.4%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+14.8%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£31,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,650
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0US
← Back to All Properties