Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QA
← Back to All Properties